Janet Bennett
Science - 7th Grade
Science
870-762-2983
Devin Chambers
Mathematics 8th Grade
Math
8707622983
Lucretia Cooper
Resource - Math and Science
870-762-2983
Scott Corbin
Mathematics - 7th grade
Math
870-762-2983
Reyna Cunningham
Due Process Coordinator
870-762-2983
Louise Davis
Assistant Principal
Administrators
870-762-2983
Karen Echols
ISS
Paraprofessionals
870-762-2983
Latosha Forrest
Secretary to the Counselor
Office Staff
870-762-2983
Default Avatar
Breanna Franklin
Art
8701622983
Anita Gardner
Tech Comm
Business Education
870-762-2983
Beverly Gonzales
Tech Comm
Business Education
870-762-2983
Nancy Goodman
Clerk- Attendance Office
Office Staff
870-762-2983
Sarah Harden
Literacy grade 6
Literacy
870-762-2983
Mary Jackson
Physical Education
Physical Education
870-762-2983
Patrina Jones
Paraprofessional
870-762-2983
Brett Kirk
Physical Education
Physical Education
870-762-2983
Paula Lipscomb
Literacy grade 8
Literacy
870-762-2983
Danna Mattingly
Librarian
Library
870-762-2983
Patricia McClurg
ELL Tutor
870-762-2983
Susan McDonald
Special Ed- Resource
Literacy
870-762-2983
Kimberly McGehee
Mathematics 6th and 7th
Math
870-762-2983
Beth McGrain
Literacy grade 6
Literacy
8707622983
Sharon Nash
Counselor
870-762-2983
John David Nelson
CSSO
870-762-2983
Susie Oneal
Secretary to the Principal
Office Staff
870-762-2983
Sharon Payne
Strategic Reading
870-762-2983
Default Avatar
Jeanna Pugh
Behaviorial Interventionist
8707622983
Default Avatar
Latoya Riley
Science/ Social Studies
Science
8707622983
Janet Rooney
Band
870-762-2983
Debra Siegler
Math
870-762-2983
Jennifer Spurlock
Science/ Parent Involvement
Science
870-762-2983
Tawana Stewart
Paraprofessional
870-762-2983
Debra Stout
Paraprofessional
870-762-2983
Mike Wallace
Principal
Administrators
870-762-2983
Erica Weathers
Mathematics / Science - 6th Grade
Math
870-762-2983
Denita White
Literacy Instructional Facilitator
Literacy
870-762-2983
Greg Wilson
American History / Geography
870-762-2983
Dorothy Young
Due Process
870-762-2983